| 2024 PokerStars EPT Paris10,300 EPT High Roller |
57th |
€17,950 |
| 2023 WPT World Championship at Wynn Las Vegas$10,400 WPT World Championship |
192nd |
$27,000 |
| 2023 NAPT Las Vegas$1,650 Main Event |
3rd |
$120,130 |
| 2023 World Series of PokerEvent #65: $5,000 No-Limit Hold’em (6-Handed) |
82nd |
$11,524 |
| 2023 World Series of PokerEvent #16: $25,000 High Roller (8-Handed) |
46th |
$40,000 |
| 2023 World Series of PokerEvent #12: $5,000 No-Limit Hold’em Freezeout |
94th |
$8,011 |
| 2023 World Series of PokerEvent #3: $1,000 Mystery Millions |
144th |
$7,380 |
| 2023 Wynn Millions$3,500 Main Event |
68th |
$14,306 |
| 2023 PokerStars Caribbean Adventure$10,300 PCA Main Event |
84th |
$22,300 |
| The Return - A Borgata Championship Event$5,300 The Return ($3,000,000 Guaranteed) |
70th |
$12,905 |
| 2022 World Series of PokerEvent #69: $10,000 Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed Championship |
17th |
$41,985 |
| 2022 Wynn Summer Classic$2,200 Mystery Bounty |
58th |
$12,516 |
| 2022 World Series of PokerEvent #14: $1,500 6-Handed No-Limit Hold’em |
319th |
$2,405 |
| 2022 World Series of PokerEvent #3: $2,500 Freezeout No-Limit Hold’em |
59th |
$5,884 |
| 2022 Wynn Millions$3,000 $1k Bounty $200,000 GTD |
18th |
$4,862 |
| 2021 World Series of PokerEvent #80: $3,000 6-Handed Pot-Limit Omaha |
10th |
$16,760 |
| 2021 World Series of PokerEvent #67: $10,000 No-Limit Hold’em Main Event World Championship |
58th |
$113,800 |
| 2021 WPT World Online ChampionshipsEvent #7: $5,300 Main Event |
58th |
$16,207 |
| 2021 GGPoker WSOP Online Bracelet EventsEvent #11: $10,000 Super MILLION$ High Roller NLH, $5M GTD |
13th |
$73,252 |
| 2021 WSOP.com Online Bracelet EventsEvent #20: $3,200 NLH High Roller |
3rd |
$102,720 |
| 2021 WSOP.com Online Bracelet EventsEvent #17: $400 NLH 8-Max |
157th |
$608 |
| 2021 PokerGO CupEvent #7: $50,000 No-Limit Holdem |
2nd |
$455,000 |
| 2021 PokerGO CupEvent #5: $25,000 No-Limit Holdem |
3rd |
$144,000 |
| 2021 PokerGO CupEvent #4: $15,000 No Limit Hold’em |
6th |
$45,000 |
| 2021 PokerGO CupEvent #1: $10,000 No Limit Hold’em |
4th |
$66,000 |
| 2021 WSOP.com Online Bracelet EventsEvent #3: $500 NLH Turbo Deepstack |
39th |
$1,753 |
| 2021 WPT Online Series by partypokerEvent #5: $10,300 High Roller, $1m GTD |
14th |
$22,371 |
| 2021 GG Spring FestivalH-108: $10,300 Super MILLION$ 2-day event |
2nd |
$502,622 |
| 2021 GG Spring FestivalH-109: $25,500 Sunday 5 Million |
16th |
$52,484 |
| 2021 GG Spring FestivalH-49: $25,500 Super High Roller |
7th |
$109,161 |
| 2021 GG Spring FestivalH-41: $25,500 Sunday 5 Million |
24th |
$49,063 |
| 2021 GG Spring FestivalH-16: $25,500 Super High Rollers |
10th |
$52,899 |
| 2021 GGPoker Super MILLION$ WeekEvent #30: Super High Roller $25,500, $2.5M Gtd. |
8th |
$102,648 |
| 2021 GGPoker Super MILLION$ WeekEvent #6: Super High Roller $25,500, $2.5M Gtd. |
8th |
$98,256 |
| 2021 partypoker MILLIONS OnlineMain Event |
42nd |
$18,818 |
| 2021 GGPoker Super MILLION$ WeekEvent #4: Sunday High Rollers ME $1,050, $1M Gtd. |
13th |
$8,943 |
| partypoker US Network Series (Jan. 17-24)Event #3: $15K GTD 40-Stack 8-Max NLH |
17th |
$363 |
| 2020 World Series of Poker Main Event2020 WSOP Main Event - WSOP.com |
76th |
$15,566 |
| partypoker US Network Players Choice Series (Dec.13-20)Event #1: Sunday $35K GTD 1/2 Price NLH |
55th |
$162 |
| 2020 New Jersey Championship of Online Poker NJCOOPEvent #15: $1,000 NLHE 6-Max, High Roller, $45K Gtd |
4th |
$4,887 |
| WPT Online Borgata Series powered by partypoker US NetworkEvent #5: $25K GTD Progressive Knockout Bounty |
6th |
$1,309 |
| WPT Online Borgata Series powered by partypoker US NetworkEvent #4: $20K GTD NLH |
13th |
$518 |
| WPT Online Borgata Series powered by partypoker US NetworkEvent #1: $100K GTD Kickoff |
58th |
$334 |
| partypoker US Network Online Series (July 26-August 2)Event #4: $12,000 GTD PKO Bounty Boost |
4th |
$1,075 |
| 2020 WSOP.com Online Bracelet EventsEvent #22: $500 No-Limit Hold’em Turbo Deepstack |
44th |
$2,416 |
| 2020 WSOP.com Online Bracelet EventsEvent #17: $777 No-Limit Hold’em |
32nd |
$4,159 |
| 2020 WSOP.com Online Bracelet EventsEvent #11: $500 No-Limit Hold’em Turbo Deepstack 6-Handed |
71st |
$1,598 |
| 2020 WSOP.com Online Bracelet EventsEvent #2: $1,000 No-Limit Hold’em 8-Handed Deepstack |
86th |
$1,833 |
| partypoker US Network Online Series (June 21-28)WPT Online Poker Open Main Event $300K GTD |
1st |
$56,586 |
| 2020 Borgata Winter Poker Open$3,500 WPT Borgata Winter Poker Open Championship |
140th |
$6,094 |
| 2020 Borgata Winter Poker OpenEvent #14: $1,090 Six Max NLH |
5th |
$26,563 |
| 2019 Borgata Poker OpenWPT Borgata Poker Open $3,500 Championship |
87th |
$7,429 |
| 2019 World Series of PokerEvent #26: $2,620 No-Limit Hold’em Marathon |
27th |
$13,780 |
| 2019 World Series of PokerEvent #19: Millionaire Maker - $1,500 No-Limit Hold’em |
424th |
$4,577 |
| 2017 World Series of PokerEvent #73: $10,000 No-Limit Hold’em MAIN EVENT - World Championship |
726th |
$18,693 |
| 2017 World Series of PokerEvent #63: $1,000 No-Limit Hold’em |
62nd |
$3,883 |
| 2017 World Series of PokerEvent #56: $5,000 No-Limit Hold’em |
57th |
$9,466 |